Neurosonology

Management Group

Azevedo, Elsa

Panel Member (Institution)

Azevedo, Elsa
Porto, Portugal
Kneihsl, Markus

Co-Chair

Kneihsl, Markus
Graz, Austria
Baracchini, Claudio

ESNCH representative

Baracchini, Claudio
Padua, Italy
Lovrencic-Huzjan, Arijana

Management Group Member

Lovrencic-Huzjan, Arijana
Zagreb, Croatia
Martinez Sanchez, Patricia

Management Group Member

Martinez Sanchez, Patricia
Almería, Spain
Tiu, Vlad

RRFS Representative

Tiu, Vlad
Bucharest, Romania
Zedde, Marialuisa

Management Group Member

Zedde, Marialuisa
Reggio Emilia, Italy

Individual panel members

Bartels, Eva Prof.
Bartels, Eva Prof.
München, Germany
Demarin, Vida
Demarin, Vida
Zagreb, Croatia
Školoudík, David
Školoudík, David
Ostrava, Czech Republic
Niederkorn, Kurt
Niederkorn, Kurt
Graz, Austria
Ringelstein, E. Bernd
Ringelstein, E. Bernd
Münster, Germany
Rizzo, Federica
Rizzo, Federica
Carmiano, Italy
Schlachetzki, Felix
Schlachetzki, Felix
Regensburg, Germany
Schmidauer, Christof
Schmidauer, Christof
Innsbruck, Austria
Tudor, Katarina Ivana
Tudor, Katarina Ivana
Zagreb, Croatia
Walter, Uwe
Walter, Uwe
Rostock, Germany

RRFS Member

Ciopleias, Bogdan
Ciopleias, Bogdan
Braşov, Romania
Dębiec, Aleksander
Dębiec, Aleksander
Warsaw, Poland
Di Donna, Martina Gaia
Di Donna, Martina Gaia
Rome, Italy
Dimancea, Alexandru Andrei
Dimancea, Alexandru Andrei
Bucuresti, Romania
Fontanelli, Lorenzo
Fontanelli, Lorenzo
Capannoli, Italy
Ionescu, Mihai Radu
Ionescu, Mihai Radu
Bucharest, Romania
Marchenko, Yelena
Marchenko, Yelena
Almaty, Kazakhstan
Meenakshisundaram, Sreenivas
Meenakshisundaram, Sreenivas
Chennai, India
Pinna, Francesca
Pinna, Francesca
Osilo, Italy
Rifino, Nicola
Rifino, Nicola
Milan, Italy
Scoppettuolo, Pasquale
Scoppettuolo, Pasquale
Brussels, Belgium
Sodero, Alessandro
Sodero, Alessandro
Florence, Italy
Tseriotis, Vasilis-Spyridon
Tseriotis, Vasilis-Spyridon
Thessaloniki, Greece
Vlahovic, Dmitar
Vlahovic, Dmitar
Novi Sad, Serbia

Partner Society Representatives

Wang, Yongjun

AOAN Representative

Wang, Yongjun
Baracchini, Claudio

ESNCH representative

Baracchini, Claudio
Padua, Italy

Institutional panel members

Andreas Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, Paul
Andreas Von Weitzel-Mudersbach, Paul
Antochi, Florina
Antochi, Florina
Bucharest, Romania
Azevedo, Elsa
Azevedo, Elsa
Porto, Portugal
Bažadona, Danira
Bažadona, Danira
Zagreb, Croatia
Bakola, Eleni
Bakola, Eleni
Chalandri, Greece
Bucataru, Olga
Bucataru, Olga
Chisinau, Moldova
Chernenko, Natallia
Chernenko, Natallia
Minsk, Belarus
De Raedt, Sylvie
De Raedt, Sylvie
Jette, Belgium
Del Sette, Massimo
Del Sette, Massimo
La Spezia, Italy
Droste, Dirk W.
Droste, Dirk W.
Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Ekkert, Aleksandra
Ekkert, Aleksandra
Vilnius, Lithuania
Haratz, Salo
Haratz, Salo
Ashdod, Israel
Ijäs, Petra
Ijäs, Petra
Helsinki, Finland
Kenda, Jana
Kenda, Jana
Ljubljana, Slovenia
Kesnerova, Petra
Kesnerova, Petra
Czech Republic
Kikule, Ilga
Kikule, Ilga
Riga, Latvia
Kowalska, Małgorzata
Kowalska, Małgorzata
Warsaw, Poland
Larrue, Vincent
Larrue, Vincent
Luchowski, Piotr
Luchowski, Piotr
Lublin, Poland
Martinez Sanchez, Patricia
Martinez Sanchez, Patricia
Almería, Spain
Mathiesen, Ellisiv B.
Mathiesen, Ellisiv B.
Tromsø, Norway
Nedelmann, Max
Nedelmann, Max
Mainz, Germany
Oláh, László
Oláh, László
Debrecen, Hungary
Panczel, Gyula
Panczel, Gyula
Kistarcsa, Hungary
Pantzaris, Marios
Pantzaris, Marios
Nicosia, Cyprus
Rosenbaum, Sverre Henning
Rosenbaum, Sverre Henning
Copenhagen, Denmark
Sabelnikova, Santa
Sabelnikova, Santa
Rīga, Latvia
Sargento Freitas, João
Sargento Freitas, João
Coimbra, Portugal
Schmidauer, Christof
Schmidauer, Christof
Innsbruck, Austria
Scoppettuolo, Pasquale
Scoppettuolo, Pasquale
Brussels, Belgium
Slankamenac, Petar
Slankamenac, Petar
Novi Sad, Serbia
Smetanca, Irina
Smetanca, Irina
Chisinau, Moldova
Sorgun, Mine Hayriye
Sorgun, Mine Hayriye
Spina, Emanuele
Spina, Emanuele
Naples, Italy
Stulin, Igor D.
Stulin, Igor D.
Russian Federation
Tiu, Vlad
Tiu, Vlad
Bucharest, Romania
Toomsoo, Toomas
Toomsoo, Toomas
Tallinn, Estonia
Topcuoglu, M. Akif
Topcuoglu, M. Akif
Ankara, Turkey
Traenka, Christopher
Traenka, Christopher
Basel, Switzerland
Švabić Medjedović, Tamara
Švabić Medjedović, Tamara
Belgrade, Serbia
Vadikolias, Konstantinos
Vadikolias, Konstantinos
Aleksandroupoli, Greece
Valaikiene, Jurgita
Valaikiene, Jurgita
Vilnius, Lithuania
Wegener, Susanne
Wegener, Susanne
Zurich, Switzerland