Assembly of Delegates

Content will be updated in due course.

Institutional Delegate, Albania, Jera KRUJA
Institutional Delegate, Austria, Michael BRAININ
Institutional Delegate, Azerbaijan, Rovshan HASANOV
Institutional Delegate, Belarus, Yuri ALEKSEENKO
Institutional Delegate, Belgium, Jean SCHOENEN
Institutional Delegate, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Sinisa MILJKOVIC
Institutional Delegate, Bulgaria, Dessislava BOGDANOVA
Institutional Delegate, Croatia, Ervina Bilic
Institutional Delegate, Cyprus, Kyriakos KYRIALLIS
Institutional Delegate, Czech Republic, Edvard EHLER
Institutional Delegate, Danemark, Mads RAVNBORG
Institutional Delegate, Estonia, Pille Taba
Institutional Delegate, Finnland, Reetta KÄLVIÄINEN
Institutional Delegate, France, Caroline MOREAU                                                  
Institutional Delegate, Georgia , Alexander TSISKARIDZE
Institutional Delegate, Germany, Detlef KÖMPF
Institutional Delegate, Greece, Konstantinos Koumakis
Institutional Delegate, Hungary, Laszlo VÉCSEI
Institutional Delegate, Israel, Natan BORNSTEIN
Institutional Delegate, Italy, Carlo Ferrarese
Institutional Delegate, Latvia, Andrejs MILLERS
Institutional Delegate, Luxembourg, Alexandre BISDORFF
Institutional Delegate, Macedonia, Rodna Kozolovska
Institutional Delegate, Moldova, Vitalie LISNIC
Institutional Delegate, Montenegro, Slavica VUJISIC
Institutional Delegate, Norway, Ole-Bjorn TYSNES
Institutional Delegate, Poland, Jaroslaw SLAWEK
Institutional Delegate, Portugal, Amelia PINTO
Institutional Delegate, Romania, Cristina TIU
Institutional Delegate, Russian Federation, Alla GUEKHT
Institutional Delegate, Slovenia, Uros ROT
Institutional Delegate, Spain, Celia OREJA-GUEVARA
Institutional Delegate, Sweden, Sten FREDRIKSON
Institutional Delegate, Switzerland, Renaud DU PASQUIER
Institutional Delegate, Ukraine, Tamara MISHCHENKO
Institutional Delegate, United Kingdom, Lionel Ginsberg
Institutional Delegate, Uzbekistan, Rano MADJIDOVA
Idividual Delegate, Austria, Christian ENZINGER
Idividual Delegate, Austria, Johann SELLNER
Idividual Delegate, Austria, Eduard AUFF
Idividual Delegate, Denmark, Christian KRARUP
Idividual Delegate, Denmark, Gunhild WALDEMAR
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Peter-Dirk BERLIT
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Wilfried SCHUPP
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Thomas BRANDT
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Marianne DIETERICH
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Hans-Peter HARTUNG
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Astrid Thomas
Idividual Delegate, Greece, Kleopa Kleopas
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Claudia SOMMER
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Guido STOLL
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Michael Leo STRUPP
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Klaus Viktor TOYKA
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Hayrettin TUMANI
Idividual Delegate, Germany, Frank Weber 
Idividual Delegate, Greece, Ioannis MILONAS
Idividual Delegate, Greece, Eleftherios Papathanasiou
Idividual Delegate, Israel, Zohar ARGOV
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Letizia LEOCANI
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Giancarlo COMI
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Maurizio LEONE
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Massimo FILIPPI
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Daniela GALIMBERTI
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Eduardo NOBILE-ORAZIO
Idividual Delegate, Ukraine, Lilia Zviagina 
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Elio SCARPINI
Idividual Delegate, Italy, Antonio TOSCANO
Idividual Delegate, Portugal, Jose FERRO
Idividual Delegate, Portugal, Ana Isabel VERDELHO
Idividual Delegate, Spain, Josep VALLS-SOLE
Idividual Delegate, Switzerland, Claudio BASSETTI
Idividual Delegate, Switzerland, Pasquale CALABRESE
Idividual Delegate, Switzerland, Paola Piccini
Idividual Delegate, Turkey, Yesim PARMAN
Idividual Delegate, Turkey, Aksel SIVA
Idividual Delegate, United Kingdom, Khailash BHATIA
Corresponding Society Delegate, Algeria, Selma Kesraoui
Corresponding Society Delegate, Egypt, Mohammed EL TAMAWY 
Corresponding Society Delegate, Morroco, Maria BENABDELJLIL 
Corresponding Society Delegate, Syria, Ahmad KHALIFA 
Corresponding Society Delegate, Tunisia, Chokri MHIRI

Institutional Delegate, Albania, Jera Kruja
Institutional Delegate, Armenia, Bella Eduard Grigoryan
Institutional Delegate, Austria, Eduard Auff
Institutional Delegate, Belarus, Yuri Alekseenko
Institutional Delegate, Belgium, Massimo Pandolfo
Institutional Delegate, Bosnia and Herzegovina, Jasminka Djelilovic
Institutional Delegate, Bulgaria, Dessislava Bogdanova
Institutional Delegate, Croatia, Ervina Bilic
Institutional Delegate, Cyprus, Kyriacos Kyriallis
Institutional Delegate, Czech Republic, Edvard Ehler
Institutional Delegate, Denmark, Mads Henrik Ravnborg
Institutional Delegate, Estonia, Janika Kõrv
Institutional Delegate, Finland, Reetta K. Kälviäinen
Institutional Delegate, France, Khê Hoang-Xuan 
Institutional Delegate, FYRO Macedonia, Rodna Kozoloska
Institutional Delegate, Georgia, Alexander Tsiskaridze
Institutional Delegate, Germany, Ralf Gold
Institutional Delegate, Greece, Ioannis Evdokimidis
Institutional Delegate, Hungary, László Vécsei
Institutional Delegate, Ireland, Timothy Counihan
Institutional Delegate, Israel, Natan Bornstein
Institutional Delegate, Italy, Carlo Ferrarese
Institutional Delegate, Kazakhstan, Aida Kondybayeva
Institutional Delegate, Latvia, Andrejs Millers
Institutional Delegate, Lithuania, Ruta Kaladyte Lokiminiene
Institutional Delegate, Luxembourg, Alexandre Bisdorff
Institutional Delegate, Moldova , Vitalie Lisnic
Institutional Delegate, Norway, Anne Hege Aamodt
Institutional Delegate, Poland, Jaroslaw  Slawek
Institutional Delegate, Portugal, Amelia Nogueira Pinto
Institutional Delegate, Romania , Cristina Tiu
Institutional Delegate, Russian Federation, Alla Guekht
Institutional Delegate, Slovakia, Jan Benetin
Institutional Delegate, Slovenia, Uros Rot
Institutional Delegate, Spain, Jose Manuel Molto Jorda
Institutional Delegate, Sweden, Sten Fredrikson
Institutional Delegate, Switzerland, Renaud Du Pasquier
Institutional Delegate, The Netherlands, Selma Tromp
Institutional Delegate, Turkey, Rana Karabudak
Institutional Delegate, Ukraine, Tamara S. Mishchenko
Institutional Delegate, United Kingdom, Philip E.M. Smith
Individual Delegate, Italy, Corrado Angelini
Individual Delegate, Israel, Zohar Argov
Individual Delegate, Switzerland, Claudio Bassetti
Individual Delegate, United Kingdom, Kailash P. Bhatia
Individual Delegate, Germany, Thomas Brandt
Individual Delegate, Switzerland, Pasquale Calabrese
Individual Delegate, Italy, Giancarlo Comi
Individual Delegate, Italy, Nicola De Stefano
Individual Delegate, Germany, Marianne Dieterich
Individual Delegate, Austria, Christian Enzinger
Individual Delegate, Italy, Massimo Filippi
Individual Delegate, Italy, Daniela Galimberti
Individual Delegate, Germany, Hans-Peter Hartung
Individual Delegate, Switzerland, Ludwig Kappos
Individual Delegate, Denmark, Christian Krarup
Individual Delegate, Italy, Letizia Leocani
Individual Delegate, Italy, Maurizio Leone
Individual Delegate, Israel, Ron Milo
Individual Delegate, Greece, Ioannis Milonas
Individual Delegate, Italy, Eduardo Nobile-Orazio
Individual Delegate, Greece, Eleftherios  Papathanasiou
Individual Delegate, Italy, Davide Pareyson
Individual Delegate, Turkey, Yesim Parman
Individual Delegate, United Kingdom, Paola Piccini
Individual Delegate, Czech Republic, Evzen Ruzicka
Individual Delegate, Italy, Elio Scarpini
Individual Delegate, Germany, Wilfried Schupp
Individual Delegate, Austria, Johann Sellner
Individual Delegate, Turkey, Aksel Siva
Individual Delegate, Germany, Claudia Sommer
Individual Delegate, Germany, Guido Stoll
Individual Delegate, Germany, Michael Strupp
Individual Delegate, Italy, Antonio Toscano
Individual Delegate, Germany, Klaus Viktor Toyka
Individual Delegate, Portugal, Ana Isabel Verdelho
Individual Delegate, Denmark, Gunhild Waldemar
Individual Delegate, Germany, Tjalf Ziemssen 
Corresponding Society Delegate, Egypt, M. Abdelnaseer
Corresponding Society Delegate, Jordan, M Shehab
Corresponding Society Delegate, Lebanon, Chaker Khamis
Corresponding Society Delegate, Morroco, M Benabdeljlil
Corresponding Society Delegate, Palestine, Adel Misk
Corresponding Society Delegate, Syria, Adel Khalifa
Corresponding Society Delegate, Tunisia, Chokri Mhiri

Individual Delegate, Corrado Angelini, Italy

Individual Delegate, Zohar Argov, Israel

Individual Delegate, Claudio Bassetti, Switzerland

Individual Delegate, Peter Berlit, Germany

Individual Delegate, Kailash P. Bhatia, United Kingdom

Individual Delegate, Thomas Brandt, Germany

Individual Delegate, Pasquale Calabrese, Switzerland

Individual Delegate, Giancarlo Comi, Italy

Individual Delegate, Marianne Dieterich, Germany

Individual Delegate, Christian Enzinger, Austria

Individual Delegate, Massimo Filippi, Italy

Individual Delegate, Daniela Galimberti, Italy

Individual Delegate, Hans-Peter Hartung , Germany

Individual Delegate, Ludwig Kappos, Switzerland

Individual Delegate, Christian Krarup, Denmark

Individual Delegate, Letizia Leocani, Italy

Individual Delegate, Maurizio Leone, Italy

Individual Delegate, Ron Milo, Israel

Individual Delegate, Ioannis Milonas, Greece

Individual Delegate, Eduardo Nobile-Orazio, Italy

Individual Delegate, Davide Pareyson, Italy

Individual Delegate, Yesim Parman, Turkey

Individual Delegate, Heinz Reichmann, Germany

Individual Delegate, Evzen Ruzicka, Czech Republic

Individual Delegate, Elio Scarpini, Italy

Individual Delegate, Wilfried Schupp, Germany

Individual Delegate, Johann Sellner, Austria

Individual Delegate, Vincenzo Silani, Italy

Individual Delegate, Aksel Siva, Turkey

Individual Delegate, Guido Stoll, Germany

Individual Delegate, Michael Leo Strupp, Germany

Individual Delegate, Astrid Thomas, Italy

Individual Delegate, Antonio Toscano, Italy

Individual Delegate, Klaus Viktor Toyka, Germany

Individual Delegate, Josep Valls-Sole, Spain

Individual Delegate, Ana Isabel Verdelho, Portugal

Individual Delegate, Gunhild Waldemar, Denmark

Institutional delegate, Albania, Jera Kruja

Institutional delegate, Armenia, Bella Eduard Grigoryan

Institutional delegate, Austria, Eduard Auff

Institutional delegate, Azerbaijan, Rovshan Hasanov

Institutional delegate, Belarus, Yuri Alekseenko

Institutional delegate, Bulgaria, Dessislava Bogdanova

Institutional delegate, Croatia, Ervina Bilic

Institutional delegate, Czech Republic, Edvard Ehler

Institutional delegate, Estonia, Pille Taba

Institutional delegate, Finland, Reetta K.  Kälviäinen

Institutional delegate, FYRO Macedonia, Rodna Kozoloska

Institutional delegate, Georgia, Alexander Tsiskaridze

Institutional delegate, Greece, Ioannis Evdokimidis

Institutional delegate, Hungary, László Vécsei

Institutional delegate, Italy, Carlo Ferrarese

Institutional delegate, Latvia, Kristaps Jurjans

Institutional delegate, Lithuania, Dalius Jatuzis

Institutional delegate, Luxembourg, Alexandre Bisdorff

Institutional delegate, Moldova, Vitalie Lisnic

Institutional delegate, Norway, Erik Tauboll

Institutional delegate, Poland, Jaroslaw Slawek

Institutional delegate, Portugal, João Massano

Institutional delegate, Russian Federation, Alla Guekht

Institutional delegate, Slovenia, Martin Rakusa

Institutional delegate, Spain, Jose Manuel Molto Jorda

Institutional delegate, Sweden, Sten Fredrikson

Institutional delegate, Switzerland, Hans Jung

Institutional delegate, The Netherlands, Selma Tromp

Institutional delegate, Turkey, Rana Karabudak

Institutional delegate, Ukraine, Tamara S. Mishchenko

Institutional delegate, United Kingdom, Mary Reilly

Institutional delegate, Uzbekistan, Yakuthon N. Madjidova

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Algeria, Sadi Belouiz

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Egypt, M El Tamawy

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Jordan, Mohammed Al-Shehab

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Morocco, M Benabdeljlil

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Palestine, Adel Misk

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Tunisia, C Mhiri

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Yemen R Abdulghani

Individual Delegate, Angelo Antonini, Italy
Individual Delegate, Claudio Bassetti, Switzerland
Individual Delegate, Kailash P. Bhatia, United Kingdom
Individual Delegate, Thomas Brandt, Germany
Individual Delegate, Valeria Caso, Italy
Individual Delegate, Giancarlo Comi, Ukraine
Individual Delegate, Nicola de Stefano, Italy
Individual Delegate, Marianne Dieterich, Germany
Individual Delegate, Jose Ferro, Portugal
Individual Delegate, Massimo Filippi, Italy
Individual Delegate, Nils Erik Gilhus, Norway
Individual Delegate, Hans-Peter Hartung    , Germany
Individual Delegate, Ludwig Kappos, Switzerland
Individual Delegate, Catherine Lubetzki, France
Individual Delegate, Volodymyr Melnyk, Spain
Individual Delegate, Elena Moro, France
Individual Delegate, Wolfgang Oertel, Germany
Individual Delegate, Jes Olesen, Denmark
Individual Delegate, Evzen Ruzicka, Czech Republic
Individual Delegate, Aksel Siva, Turkey
Individual Delegate, Claudia Sommer, Germany
Individual Delegate, Antonio Toscano, Italy
Individual Delegate, Claudia Trenkwalder, Germany
Individual Delegate, Josep Valls-Sole, Spain
Individual Delegate, Marie Vidailhet, France


Institutional delegate, Albania, Basha Entela (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Armenia, Bella Eduard Grigoryan
Institutional delegate, Austria, Elisabeth Fertl
Institutional delegate, Azerbaijan, Rahim Aliyev
Institutional delegate, Belarus, Yuri Alekseenko
Institutional delegate, Belgium, Kristl Claeys
Institutional delegate, Bulgaria, Dessislava Bogdanova
Institutional delegate, Czech Republic, Edvard Ehler
Institutional delegate, Estonia, Pille Taba (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Finland, Reetta K.     Kälviäinen
Institutional delegate, France, Caroline Moreau
Institutional delegate, FYRO Macedonia, Rodna Kozoloska
Institutional delegate, Georgia, Alexander Tsiskaridze
Institutional delegate, Germany, Christine Klein
Institutional delegate, Hungary, László Vécsei
Institutional delegate, Ireland, Timothy Counihan
Institutional delegate, Israel, David Tanne
Institutional delegate, Italy, Gian Luigi Mancardi
Institutional delegate, Kazakhstan, Aida Kondybayeva
Institutional delegate, Latvia, Evija Miglane
Institutional delegate, Lithuania, Dalius Jatuzis
Institutional delegate, Luxembourg, Alexandre Bisdorff
Institutional delegate, Moldova, Vitalie Lisnic
Institutional delegate, Montenegro, Jevto Erakovic
Institutional delegate, Norway, Ole-Bjorn Tysnes
Institutional delegate, Poland, Jaroslaw Slawek
Institutional delegate, Portugal, João Massano
Institutional delegate, Romania, Dafin Muresanu
Institutional delegate, Russian Federation, Dafin Muresanu
Institutional delegate, Slovenia, Uros Rot
Institutional delegate, Spain, Exuperio Diez Tejedor
Institutional delegate, Sweden, Sten Fredrikson
Institutional delegate, Switzerland, Hans Jung    
Institutional delegate, The Netherlands, Philip Scheltens
Institutional delegate, Turkey, Rana Karabudak
Institutional delegate, Ukraine, Tamara S. Mishchenko
Institutional delegate, United Kingdom, David Nicholl

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Egypt, El-Jaafery Shymaa
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Jordan, Mohammed Al-Shehab
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Tunisia, Chokri Mhiri
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Syria, Saadeh Imad
 

Individual Delegate, Zohar Argov, Israel (proxy)
Individual Delegate, Angelo Antonini, Italy
Individual Delegate, Kailash P. Bhatia, United Kingdom
Individual Delegate, Thomas Brandt, Germany
Individual Delegate, Hannah Cock, UK
Individual Delegate, Giancarlo Comi, Ukraine
Individual Delegate, Nicola de Stefano, Italy
Individual Delegate, Marianne Dieterich, Germany
Individual Delegate, Christian Enzinger, Austria (proxy)
Individual Delegate, Jose Ferro, Portugal
Individual Delegate, Massimo Filippi, Italy
Individual Delegate, Nils Erik Gilhus, Norway
Individual Delegate, Hans-Peter Hartung    , Germany
Individual Delegate, Maurizio Leone, Italy (proxy)
Individual Delegate, Didier Leys, France
Individual Delegate, Catherine Lubetzki, France
Individual Delegate, Jes Olesen, Denmark
Individual Delegate, Heinz Reichmann, Germany
Individual Delegate, Evzen Ruzicka, Czech Republic
Individual Delegate, Aksel Siva, Turkey
Individual Delegate, Per Soelberg-Sorensen, Denmark
Individual Delegate, Claudia Sommer, Germany
Individual Delegate, Michael Strupp, Germany
Individual Delegate, Eduardo Tolosa, Spain
Individual Delegate, Antonio toscano, Italy
Individual Delegate, Klaus Viktor Toyka, Germany (proxy)
Individual Delegate, Josep Valls-Sole, Spain

Institutional delegate, Albania, Jera Kruja (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Armenia, Bella Eduard Grigoryan
Institutional delegate, Austria, Elisabeth Fertl
Institutional delegate, Belarus, Yuri Alekseenko
Institutional delegate, Belgium, Paul Boon
Institutional delegate, Croatia, Barbara Barun (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Cyprus, Costas Michaelides
Institutional delegate, Czech Republic, Edvard Ehler
Institutional delegate, Estonia, Pille Taba (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Finland, Reetta K.     Kälviäinen
Institutional delegate, France, Sophie Demeret (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Hungary, László Vécsei
Institutional delegate, Ireland, Timothy Counihan
Institutional delegate, Israel, David Tanne
Institutional delegate, Italy, Antonio Federico
Institutional delegate, Kazakhstan, Aida Kondybayeva
Institutional delegate, Latvia, Evija Miglane
Institutional delegate, Lithuania, Dalius Jatuzis
Institutional delegate, Luxembourg, Alexandre Bisdorff
Institutional delegate, Moldova, Vitalie Lisnic
Institutional delegate, Norway, Ole-Bjorn Tysnes
Institutional delegate, Poland, Jaroslaw Slawek
Institutional delegate, Portugal, João Massano
Institutional delegate, Romania, Adina Maria Roceanu (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Russian Federation, Alla Guekht (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Slovakia, Zuzana Gdovinova
Institutional delegate, Slovenia, Uros Rot
Institutional delegate, Spain, Exuperio Diez Tejedor
Institutional delegate, Sweden, Sten Fredrikson
Institutional delegate, Switzerland, Hans Jung    
Institutional delegate, The Netherlands, Evelien Lemstra (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Turkey, Rana Karabudak
Institutional delegate, Ukraine, Tamara S. Mishchenko
Institutional delegate, United Kingdom, Marry Reilly (proxy)

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Egypt, Mohammed El-Tamawy
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Jordan, Mohammed Al-Shehab
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Lebanon, Kamel Ezzeddine
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Morocco, Maria Benabdeljlil
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Syria, Saadeh Imad
Corresponding Institutional delegate, Tunisia, Chokri Mhiri

Individual Delegate, Angelo Antonini, Italy
Individual Delegate, Kailash P. Bhatia, United Kingdom
Individual Delegate, Michael Brainin, Austria
Individual Delegate, Thomas Brandt, Germany
Individual Delegate, Valeria Caso, Italy
Individual Delegate, Hannah Cock, UK
Individual Delegate, Carlo Colosimo, Italy
Individual Delegate, Nicola de Stefano, Italy
Individual Delegate, Gilles Edan, France
Individual Delegate, Massimo Filippi, Italy
Individual Delegate, Nils Erik Gilhus, Norway
Individual Delegate, Hans-Peter Hartung    , Germany
Individual Delegate, Didier Leys, France
Individual Delegate, Catherine Lubetzki, France
Individual Delegate, Wolfgang Oertel, Germany
Individual Delegate, Evzen Ruzicka, Czech Republic
Individual Delegate, Aksel Siva, Turkey
Individual Delegate, Claudia Sommer, Germany
Individual Delegate, Michael Strupp, Germany
Individual Delegate, Eduardo Tolosa, Spain
Individual Delegate, Claudia Trenkwalder, Germany
Individual Delegate, Josep Valls-Sole, Spain

Institutional delegate, Albania, Mira Kapisyzi-Rakacolli
Institutional delegate, Armenia, Bella Eduard Grigoryan
Institutional delegate, Austria, Elisabeth Fertl
Institutional delegate, Belarus, Yuri Alekseenko
Institutional delegate, Belgium, Paul Boon
Institutional delegate, Bulgaria, Dessislava Bogdanova
Institutional delegate, Croatia, Mario Habek
Institutional delegate, Czech Republic, Edvard Ehler
Institutional delegate, Denmark, Lise Korbo
Institutional delegate, Estonia, Janika Körv
Institutional delegate, Finland, Reetta K.     Kälviäinen
Institutional delegate, France, Caroline Moreau
Institutional delegate, Georgia, Alexander Tsiskaridze
Institutional delegate, Hungary, László Ciba
Institutional delegate, Ireland, Timothy Counihan
Institutional delegate, Israel, David Tanne
Institutional delegate, Italy, Antonio Federico
Institutional delegate, Kazakhstan, Aida Kondybayeva
Institutional delegate, Latvia, Evija Miglane
Institutional delegate, Lithuania, Dalius Jatuzis
Institutional delegate, Moldova, Vitalie Lisnic
Institutional delegate, North Macedonia, Dragana Cvetkovska
Institutional delegate, Norway, Ole-Bjorn Tysnes
Institutional delegate, Poland, Jaroslaw Slawek
Institutional delegate, Portugal, Miguel Ribeiro Soares Rodrigues
Institutional delegate, Romania, Cristina Tiu
Institutional delegate, Russian Federation, Alla Guekht (proxy)
Institutional delegate, Slovakia, Zuzana Gdovinova
Institutional delegate, Slovenia, Uros Rot
Institutional delegate, Spain, David Garcia Azorin
Institutional delegate, Sweden, Sten Fredrikson
Institutional delegate, Switzerland, Hans Jung    
Institutional delegate, The Netherlands, Philip Scheltens
Institutional delegate, Turkey, Nese Celebisoy

Corresponding Institutional delegate, Morocco, Maria Benabdeljlil